Strona Główna / Strzelcy

Strzelcy

Lp. Imię i Nazwisko Drużyna Ilość
strzelone sam
1 Jakub Nowak Ospel Wierbka 7
2 Dawid Bartos Ospel Wierbka 6
3 Adam Świtała Strażak Przybysławice 6
4 Tomasz Pańczyk Unia Jaroszowiec 5
5 Michał Kubański Bolesław Bukowno 4
6 Dawid Bębnowski Centuria Chechło 4
7 Szymon Gil Hetman Dłużec 4
8 Dominik Kozieł Legion Bydlin 4
9 Miłosz Witek Olimpia Łobzów 4
10 Marek Stach Promień Przeginia 4
11 Krzysztof Dyrda Strażak Przybysławice 4
12 Damian Bąk Wielmożanka Wielmoża 4
13 Maciej Żurek Błysk Zederman 3
14 Grzegorz Broczkowski Hetman Dłużec 3
15 Mateusz Pielka Hetman Dłużec 3
16 Daniel Kurek Laskowianka Laski 3
17 Remigiusz Chłosta Laskowianka Laski 3
18 Tomasz Nalepa Laskowianka Laski 3
19 Dawid Demarczyk Legion Bydlin 3
20 Piotr Maciąg Legion Bydlin 3
21 Eugeniusz Kiczko Leśnik Gorenice 3
22 Kacper Wróblewski Leśnik Gorenice 3
23 Kamil Andrzejczyk Leśnik Gorenice 3
24 Wiktor Łaskawiec Leśnik Gorenice 3
25 Bartłomiej Rogóż Promień Przeginia 3
26 Konrad Kula Spartak Charsznica 3
27 Da Silva Strażak Przybysławice 3
28 Karol Kucharski Strażak Przybysławice 3
29 Patryk Rędziak Strażak Przybysławice 3
30 Krzysztof Hajduga Trzy Korony Żarnowiec 3
31 Grzegorz Kur Trzy Korony Żarnowiec 3
32 Damian Glanowski Wielmożanka Wielmoża 3
33 Bartłomiej Glanowski Błysk Zederman 2
34 Artur Czech Bolesław Bukowno 2
35 Christian Pająk Bolesław Bukowno 2
36 Dawid Dudek Bolesław Bukowno 2
37 Norbert Jezuita Centuria Chechło 2
38 Rafał Tieleszewski Centuria Chechło 2
39 Robert Duch Hetman Dłużec 2
40 Daniel Jachimowicz Laskowianka Laski 2
41 Krzysztof Bruś Laskowianka Laski 2
42 Mateusz Demarczyk Legion Bydlin 2
43 Konrad Kruczek Leśnik Gorenice 2
44 Paweł Kurkowski Leśnik Gorenice 2
45 Dariusz Petlic Olimpia Łobzów 2
46 Krzyszof Barczyk Olimpia Łobzów 2
47 Michał Ziarno Orzeł Kwaśniów 2
48 Paweł Kumela Orzeł Kwaśniów 2
49 Kamil Ziaja Ospel Wierbka 2
50 Kacper Bąbka Promień Przeginia 2
51 Łukasz Banaś Promień Przeginia 2
52 Szymon Rogóż Promień Przeginia 2
53 Dawid Młyński Spartak Charsznica 2
54 Kamil Żaba Strażak Przybysławice 2
55 Konrad Rolka Strażak Przybysławice 2
56 Piotr Szych Strażak Przybysławice 2
57 Mateusz Widawski Trzy Korony Żarnowiec 2
58 Grzegorz Jaros Trzy Korony Żarnowiec 2
59 Łukasz Tomsia Unia Jaroszowiec 2
60 Michał Barczyk Unia Jaroszowiec 2
61 Michał Jamrozowicz Unia Jaroszowiec 2
62 Grzegorz Przybek Wielmożanka Wielmoża 2
63 Kacper Tokaj Wielmożanka Wielmoża 2
64 Kondrad Ferdek Wielmożanka Wielmoża 2
65 Mateusz Maj Wielmożanka Wielmoża 2
66 Filip Szymaniuk Błysk Zederman 1
67 Sebastian Krawczyk Błysk Zederman 1
68 Robert Stefański Błysk Zederman 1
69 Dawid Kałduński Bolesław Bukowno 1
70 Karol Krzywdziński Bolesław Bukowno 1
71 Tomasz Jarosz Bolesław Bukowno 1
72 Mateusz Kopeć Centuria Chechło 1
73 Szymon Miszkiewicz Centuria Chechło 1
74 Marcin Franczyk Hetman Dłużec 1
75 Mateusz Mędrek Hetman Dłużec 1
76 Dawid Skubis Laskowianka Laski 1
77 Paweł Kuś Laskowianka Laski 1
78 Jakub Gil Legion Bydlin 1
79 Krystian Żelazny Legion Bydlin 1
80 Krzysztof Osowski Legion Bydlin 1
81 Maciej Grzanka Legion Bydlin 1
82 Patryk Banyś Legion Bydlin 1
83 Dawid Kot Leśnik Gorenice 1
84 Jakub Mandecki Leśnik Gorenice 1
85 Batłomiej Latos Olimpia Łobzów 1
86 Michał Trześniewski Olimpia Łobzów 1
87 Karol Mstowski Orzeł Kwaśniów 1
88 Przemysław Porębski Orzeł Kwaśniów 1
89 Wiktor Dresler Orzeł Kwaśniów 1
90 Marcel Koniec Ospel Wierbka 1
91 Paweł Tkacz Ospel Wierbka 1
92 Bartosz Latos Promień Przeginia 1
93 Jakub Nowak Promień Przeginia 1
94 Nikodem Pilch Promień Przeginia 1
95 Kamil Janiów Spartak Charsznica 1
96 Marcin Pypno Spartak Charsznica 1
97 Norbert Kasprzyk Spartak Charsznica 1
98 Przemysław Gajewski Spartak Charsznica 1
99 Łukasz Cholewa Spartak Charsznica 1
100 Marcin Rok Spartak Charsznica 1
101 Jan Migza Strażak Przybysławice 1
102 Michał Szpunar Strażak Przybysławice 1
103 Mikołaj Bętkowski Strażak Przybysławice 1
104 Andrzej Jaros Trzy Korony Żarnowiec 1
105 Damian Mazurkiewicz Trzy Korony Żarnowiec 1
106 Jakub Nazifi Unia Jaroszowiec 1
107 Łukasz Dudek Unia Jaroszowiec 1
108 Tomasz Skrzypiec Unia Jaroszowiec 1
109 Kamil Nowak Unia Jaroszowiec 1
110 Hubert Ferdek Wielmożanka Wielmoża 1
111 Tomasz Baranek Wielmożanka Wielmoża 1